činnost rozhodčích
zpet do klalendare

Maxima Reality Cup 2008
kord žáci
SC Praha
11. 5. 2008

Celkové pořadí

 Poř.   Příjmení   Jméno   Národ   Klub 
 1   VUJTECH   Jakub      USK 
 2   ADAM   Matous      DUKLA 
 3   KARAS   Petr      SC PRAHA 
 3   NOVOTNY   Ondrej      K.VARY 
 5   KULT   Pavel      SC PRAHA 
 6   PECHAR   Adam      SC PRAHA 
 7   KUCERA   Tomas      SC PRAHA 
 8   STVERAK   Martin      PISEK 
 9   CIGANIK   Ondrej      FC KARLÍN 
 10   RUBES   Martin      K.VARY 
 11   PODLESAK   Jindrich      HUMAN. 
 12   HOSKOVEC   Vaclav      FC KARLÍN 
 13   VONDRACEK   Vojtech      SC PRAHA 
 14   REZNICEK   Stepan      K.VARY 
 15   DOLEJSI   Marek      SC PRAHA 
 16   MANAK   Jiri      PISEK 
 17   FORST   Vaclav      LIBER. 
 18   OMELKA   Antonin      HUMAN. 
 19   ŠTEIS   Matúš      BŠK MARTINENGO 
 20   TUMA   Marek      DEJVICE 
 21   VARGA   Peter      SC PRAHA 
 22   CERNY   Petr      FC KARLÍN 
 23   KRAUS   Daniel      UK BRATISLAVA 
 24   VÍTEK   Radek      SC PRAHA 
 25   ŠTEIS   Lukáš      BŠK MARTINENGO 
 26   HUTAR   Daniel      LITOM. 
 27   KRAUS   Peter      UK BRATISLAVA 
 28   MAREŠ   Filip      UK BRATISLAVA 
 29   D`AMICO   Kristian      SC PRAHA 
 29   STEPANOVSKY   Antonin      LITOM. 
 31   HLASEK   Vaclav      SC PRAHA 
 32   BLASCHE   Ondrej      DEJVICE 
 33   HLAVA   Marek      HUMAN. 
 34   MELICHAR   Daniel      SC PRAHA 
 35   PECHAR   Marek      SC PRAHA 
 36   HODOVAL   Vaclav      LITOM. 
 37   PANOCHA   David      DEJVICE 

      Eliminace 32

 NOVOTNY Ondrej  K.Vary
       NOVOTNY Ondrej
32         
         NOVOTNY Ondrej
17   ŠTEIS Matúš  Bšk Martinengo       15/12
       REZNICEK Stepan  
16   REZNICEK Stepan  K.Vary     15/8  
           NOVOTNY Ondrej
 CIGANIK Ondrej  Fc Karlín         15/5
       CIGANIK Ondrej    
24   VÍTEK Radek  Sc Praha     15/1    
         STVERAK Martin  
25   ŠTEIS Lukáš  Bšk Martinengo       15/7  
       STVERAK Martin    
 STVERAK Martin  Pisek     15/7    
             VUJTECH Jakub
 VUJTECH Jakub  Usk           12/11
       VUJTECH Jakub      
28   MAREŠ Filip  Uk Bratislava     15/4      
         VUJTECH Jakub    
21   CERNY Petr  Fc Karlín       15/5    
       PODLESAK Jindrich      
12   PODLESAK Jindrich  Human.     15/14      
           VUJTECH Jakub  
13   HOSKOVEC Vaclav  Fc Karlín         15/11  
       HOSKOVEC Vaclav      
20   VARGA Peter  Sc Praha     15/7      
         PECHAR Adam    
29   D`AMICO Kristian  Sc Praha       15/5    
       PECHAR Adam      
 PECHAR Adam  Sc Praha     15/3      
               VUJTECH Jakub
 KULT Pavel  Sc Praha             15/5
       KULT Pavel      
30   STEPANOVSKY Antonin  Litom.     15/4      
         KULT Pavel    
19   TUMA Marek  Dejvice       15/5    
       VONDRACEK Vojtech      
14   VONDRACEK Vojtech  Sc Praha     15/12      
           ADAM Matous  
11   FORST Vaclav  Liber.         15/12  
       MANAK Jiri      
22   MANAK Jiri  Pisek     15/10      
         ADAM Matous    
27   KRAUS Peter  Uk Bratislava       15/12    
       ADAM Matous      
 ADAM Matous  Dukla     15/2      
             ADAM Matous
 KUCERA Tomas  Sc Praha           15/11
       KUCERA Tomas    
26   HUTAR Daniel  Litom.     15/5    
         KUCERA Tomas  
23   KRAUS Daniel  Uk Bratislava       15/11  
       RUBES Martin    
10   RUBES Martin  K.Vary     15/5    
           KARAS Petr
15   OMELKA Antonin  Human.         15/13
       DOLEJSI Marek  
18   DOLEJSI Marek  Sc Praha     14/13  
         KARAS Petr
31            15/11
       KARAS Petr
 KARAS Petr  Sc Praha    

Pořadí, kolo č. 1

 Poř.   Příjmení   Jméno   Národ   Klub   Vít/záp   Ind.   Zd   Skupina 
 1   NOVOTNY   Ondrej      K.VARY   1.000   20   28   postupující 
 2   KARAS   Petr      SC PRAHA   1.000   19   25   postupující 
 3   KULT   Pavel      SC PRAHA   1.000   15   25   postupující 
 4   PECHAR   Adam      SC PRAHA   1.000   14   23   postupující 
 5   VUJTECH   Jakub      USK   0.833   15   27   postupující 
 6   ADAM   Matous      DUKLA   0.800   12   24   postupující 
 7   KUCERA   Tomas      SC PRAHA   0.800   11   24   postupující 
 8   STVERAK   Martin      PISEK   0.800   11   23   postupující 
 9   CIGANIK   Ondrej      FC KARLÍN   0.800   8   23   postupující 
 10   RUBES   Martin      K.VARY   0.800   8   21   postupující 
 11   FORST   Vaclav      LIBER.   0.800   6   21   postupující 
 12   PODLESAK   Jindrich      HUMAN.   0.800   5   24   postupující 
 13   HOSKOVEC   Vaclav      FC KARLÍN   0.667   9   26   postupující 
 14   VONDRACEK   Vojtech      SC PRAHA   0.600   6   22   postupující 
 15   OMELKA   Antonin      HUMAN.   0.600   6   20   postupující 
 16   REZNICEK   Stepan      K.VARY   0.600   5   22   postupující 
 17   ŠTEIS   Matúš      BŠK MARTINENGO   0.600   5   21   postupující 
 18   DOLEJSI   Marek      SC PRAHA   0.600   3   20   postupující 
 19   TUMA   Marek      DEJVICE   0.600   -4   17   postupující 
 20   VARGA   Peter      SC PRAHA   0.500   5   23   postupující 
 21   CERNY   Petr      FC KARLÍN   0.400   1   20   postupující 
 22   MANAK   Jiri      PISEK   0.400   0   17   postupující 
 23   KRAUS   Daniel      UK BRATISLAVA   0.400   -3   18   postupující 
 24   VÍTEK   Radek      SC PRAHA   0.333   -6   16   postupující 
 25   ŠTEIS   Lukáš      BŠK MARTINENGO   0.200   -6   13   postupující 
 26   HUTAR   Daniel      LITOM.   0.200   -7   16   postupující 
 27   KRAUS   Peter      UK BRATISLAVA   0.200   -8   14   postupující 
 28   MAREŠ   Filip      UK BRATISLAVA   0.200   -8   13   postupující 
 29   D`AMICO   Kristian      SC PRAHA   0.200   -9   15   postupující 
 29   STEPANOVSKY   Antonin      LITOM.   0.200   -9   15   postupující 
 31   HLASEK   Vaclav      SC PRAHA   0.200   -12   11   vyřazen 
 32   BLASCHE   Ondrej      DEJVICE   0.200   -12   9   vyřazen 
 33   HLAVA   Marek      HUMAN.   0.167   -17   8   vyřazen 
 34   MELICHAR   Daniel      SC PRAHA   0.000   -15   10   vyřazen 
 35   PECHAR   Marek      SC PRAHA   0.000   -20   5   vyřazen 
 36   HODOVAL   Vaclav      LITOM.   0.000   -22   3   vyřazen 
 37   PANOCHA   David      DEJVICE   0.000   -26   4   vyřazen 

Skupiny, kolo č. 1

  Skupina č. 1 V/Z Index ZD
PECHAR Marek Sc Praha   1 0 1 2 1 0/5 -20 5
PECHAR Adam Sc Praha V   V V V3 V 5/5 14 23
OMELKA Antonin Human. V 1   4 V V 3/5 6 20
FORST Vaclav Liber. V 3 V   V V3 4/5 6 21
ŠTEIS Lukáš Bšk Martinengo V 2 0 3   3 1/5 -6 13
MANAK Jiri Pisek V 2 4 2 V4   2/5 0 17

 

  Skupina č. 2 V/Z Index ZD
VARGA Peter Sc Praha   V 2 V 2 4 V 3/6 5 23
HLAVA Marek Human. 1   0 0 1 1 V 1/6 -17 8
VUJTECH Jakub Usk V V   V 2 V V 5/6 15 27
VÍTEK Radek Sc Praha 2 V 2   1 1 V 2/6 -6 16
NOVOTNY Ondrej K.Vary V V V3 V   V V 6/6 20 28
HOSKOVEC Vaclav Fc Karlín V V 4 V 2   V 4/6 9 26
PANOCHA David Dejvice 0 0 1 2 0 1   0/6 -26 4

 

  Skupina č. 3 V/Z Index ZD
D`AMICO Kristian Sc Praha   0 3 4 V 3 1/5 -9 15
KUCERA Tomas Sc Praha V   V V V 4 4/5 11 24
HUTAR Daniel Litom. V 2   4 2 3 1/5 -7 16
PODLESAK Jindrich Human. V 4 V   V V 4/5 5 24
KRAUS Peter Uk Bratislava 4 2 V 3   0 1/5 -8 14
CIGANIK Ondrej Fc Karlín V V V 3 V   4/5 8 23

 

  Skupina č. 4 V/Z Index ZD
MELICHAR Daniel Sc Praha   0 2 3 4 1 0/5 -15 10
KARAS Petr Sc Praha V   V V V V 5/5 19 25
RUBES Martin K.Vary V 1   V V V 4/5 8 21
TUMA Marek Dejvice V 0 2   V V 3/5 -4 17
STEPANOVSKY Antonin Litom. V 1 2 4   3 1/5 -9 15
CERNY Petr Fc Karlín V 4 2 4 V   2/5 1 20

 

  Skupina č. 5 V/Z Index ZD
DOLEJSI Marek Sc Praha   1 V V 4 V 3/5 3 20
VONDRACEK Vojtech Sc Praha V   V 4 V 3 3/5 6 22
HODOVAL Vaclav Litom. 0 1   2 0 0 0/5 -22 3
KRAUS Daniel Uk Bratislava 4 V V   3 1 2/5 -3 18
REZNICEK Stepan K.Vary V 4 V V   3 3/5 5 22
STVERAK Martin Pisek 3 V V V V   4/5 11 23

 

  Skupina č. 6 V/Z Index ZD
KULT Pavel Sc Praha   V V V V V 5/5 15 25
HLASEK Vaclav Sc Praha 2   V 1 1 2 1/5 -12 11
MAREŠ Filip Uk Bratislava 2 3   V 1 2 1/5 -8 13
BLASCHE Ondrej Dejvice 0 V 1   1 2 1/5 -12 9
ADAM Matous Dukla 4 V V V   V 4/5 12 24
ŠTEIS Matúš Bšk Martinengo 2 V V V 4   3/5 5 21


Document Engarde - 12.5.2008 17:18:30